MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
13:50 FORMULA/ΓΚΡΑΝ ΠΡΙ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά
COSMOTESPORTS 5
16:55 FORMULA 1/ΓΚΡΑΝ ΠΡΙ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές
ΕΡΤ2
17:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ACB
Μανρέσα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
COSMOTESPORTS 7
18:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Τσιτσιπάς - Ίμερ
EUROSPORT1
19:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BUNDESLIGA
Νταρουσάφακα - Φενέρμπαχτσε
COSMOTESPORTS 3
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ENDESA
Μπασκόνια - Βαλένθια
COSMOTESPORTS 4
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Λίβερπουλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
MEGA
14:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ACB
Τενερίφη - Μπανταλόνα
COSMOTESPORTS 7
14:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ΡΟΛΑΝ ΓΚΑΡΟΣ
Τζόκοβιτς - Σβάρτσμαν
EUROSPORT2
15:50 FORMULA1/ΓΚΡΑΝ ΠΡΙ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
Αγώνας
ΕΡΤ2
16:00 FORMULA1/ΓΚΡΑΝ ΠΡΙ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
Αγώνας
COSMOTESPORTS 5
17:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ΡΟΛΑΝ ΓΚΑΡΟΣ
Οζιέ Αγιασίμ - Ναδάλ
EUROSPORT1
18:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONSHIP
Χάντερσφιλντ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
NOVASPORTS PRIME
19:45 BASKET LEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα
ΕΡΤ3
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ACB
Γκραν Κανάρια - Μπαρτσελόνα
COSMOTESPORTS 7
03:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/NBA
Μαϊάμι Χιτ - Μπόστον Σέλτικς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
15:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Χόλγκερ Ρούνε - Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς
EUROSPORT1
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Ολυμπιακός - Προμηθέας
ΕΡΤ3
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός
ΕΡΤ3
21:45 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Τζόκοβιτς - Ναδάλ
EUROSPORT1
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LEGA BASKET
Ντερτόνα - Βίρτους Μπολόνια
NOVASPORTS PRIME
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ENDESSA
Μπανταλόνα - Τενερίφη
COSMOTESPORTS 7
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Προμηθέας - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
20:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΦΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
Μάλτα - Βενεζουέλα
NOVASPORTS 1
21:45 ΜΟΥΝΤΙΑΛ 2022/ΜΠΑΡΑΖ
Σκωτία – Ουκρανία
COSMOTESPORTS 1
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Γεωργία - Γιβραλτάρ
NOVASPORTS 3
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Κύπρος - Κόσοβο
NOVASPORTS PRIME
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Εσθονία - Άγιος Μαρίνος
NOVASPORTS 2
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Βουλγαρία - Βόρεια Μακεδονία
NOVASPORTS 1
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Σλοβενία - Σουηδία
NOVASPORTS 5
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Ισπανία - Πορτογαλία
NOVASPORTS 2
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Σερβία - Νορβηγία
NOVASPORTS 4
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία - Ελλάδα
ALPHA
10:50 MOTO GP/GRAN PREMI
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά
COSMOTESPORTS 5
16:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ / ΡΟΛΑΝ ΓΚΑΡΟΣ
Ναδάλ - Σβέρεφ (Ημιτελικός)
EUROSPORT1
17:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Καζακστάν - Αζερμπαϊτζάν
NOVASPORTS 1
19:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ / ΡΟΛΑΝ ΓΚΑΡΟΣ
Τσίλιτς - Ρούουντ (Ημιτελικός)
EUROSPORT1
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Λετονία - Ανδόρα
NOVASPORTS PRIME
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα
ΕΡΤ3
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Λευκορωσία - Σλοβακία
NOVASPORTS 4
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Λιχτενστάιν - Μολδαβία
NOVASPORTS START
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Κροατία - Αυστρία
NOVASPORTS 3
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Βέλγιο - Ολλανδία
NOVASPORTS 2
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/NATIONS LEAGUE
Γαλλία - Δανία
NOVASPORTS 1
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ENDESA
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπανταλόνα
COSMOTESPORTS 7