MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς - Μιλγουόκι Μπακς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
05:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ντάλας Πόρτλαντ Τρέιλ Μπλέιζερς - Ντάλας Μάβερικς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
19:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ζενίτ - Αναντολού Εφές
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/CEV CHALLENGE CUP
Παναθηναϊκός - Τενερίφη
COSMOTESPORTS 6
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ολυμπιακός - Ερυθρός Αστέρας
NOVASPORTS PRIME
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μπαρτσελόνα - Βιλερμπάν
NOVASPORTS 4
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φιλαδέλφεια 76ερς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς - Ντανίλ Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
18:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ούνικς Καζάν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μονακό - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
NOVASPORTS 5
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Μπασκόνια
NOVASPORTS PRIME
21:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άλμπα Βερολίνου
NOVASPORTS 4
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΓΑΛΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
Ναντ - Μπρεστ
NOVASPORTS 1
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Σάρλοτ Χόρνετς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
03:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Μέμφις Γκρίζλις - Γιούτα Τζαζ
COSMOTESPORTS 7
12:30 ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ/HANDBALL PREMIER
Δράμα - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
COSMOTESPORTS 1
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΟΦΗ
COSMOTESPORTS 3
17:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Λάρισα - ΠΑΟΚ Β
ΕΡΤ3
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Κολοσσός - Λάρισα
ERTSPORTS
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Ιωνικός - Ατρόμητος Αθηνών
COSMOTESPORTS 2
18:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ VOLLEY LEAGUE
ΑΟ Λαμίας - ΑΕΚ
ERTSPORTS
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
AEK - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB
Γκραν Κανάρια - Ομπραντόιρο
COSMOTESPORTS 8
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φιλαδέλφεια 76ερς - Σακραμέντο Κινγκς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
03:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Γκόλντεν Στέιτ Ουόριορς - Μπρούκλιν Νετς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Ράφα Ναδάλ - Ντανίλ Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
13:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB LIGA ENDESA
Μπιλμπάο - Μάλαγα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
14:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ξάνθη
ERTSPORTS
14:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Βέροια - Θεσπρωτός
ΕΡΤ3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης
COSMOTESPORTS 2
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
NOVASPORTS PRIME
15:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONSHIP
Ντέρμπι - Μπέρμιγχαμ
NOVASPORTS 2
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Πάτρας
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Περιστέρι
ΕΡΤ3
17:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Καλλιθέα - Διαγόρας
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
Λαύριο - ΠΑΟΚ
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΤΟΥΡΚΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
Αναντολού Εφές - Φενέρμπαχτσε
COSMOTESPORTS 9
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/VTB UNITED LEAGUE
Κάλεβ - Λοκομοτίβ Κουμπάν
COSMOTESPORTS 7
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
ΑΕΚ - Βόλος ΝΠΣ
COSMOTESPORTS 1
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONSHIP
Κάρντιφ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
NOVASPORTS 2
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός
NOVASPORTS PRIME
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB LIGA ENDESA
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπανταλόνα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
19:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
ΚΑΕ Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ - Άρης
ΕΡΤ3
20:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Μπράγκα - Μορεϊρένσε
COSMOTESPORTS 3
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ατλάντα Χοκς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
22:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Πόρτο - Μαρίτιμο
COSMOTESPORTS 3
22:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Σικάγο Μπουλς - Πόρτλαντ Τρέιλ Μπλέιζερς
COSMOTESPORTS 8
01:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/NBA
NBA TV
COSMOTESPORTS 7
17:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ATP 250
OPEN SUD DE FRANCE
COSMOTESPORTS 8
20:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/VOLLEY LEAGUE ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
22:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΓΑΛΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Νις
NOVASPORTS 2
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/NBA
Φιλαδέλφεια 76ερς - Μέμφις Γκρίζλις
COSMOTESPORTS 7
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/NBA
Μπόστον Σέλτικς - Μαϊάμι Χιτ
COSMOTESPORTS 4
15:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ATP 250
OPEN SUD DE FRANCE
COSMOTESPORTS 6
19:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Φενέρμπαχτσε - Βιλερμπάν
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
NOVASPORTS START
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ - Μονακό
NOVASPORTS PRIME
21:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Μπασκόνια - Ζενίτ
NOVASPORTS 5
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπάγερν Μονάχου
NOVASPORTS 4
22:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Σάντα Κλάρα - Μποαβίστα
COSMOTESPORTS 2
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Τορόντο Ράπτορς - Μαϊάμι Χιτ
COSMOTESPORTS 7
05:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φοίνιξ Σανς - Μπρούκλιν Νετς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Ολυμπιακός Β - Ξάνθη
ERTSPORTS
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
NOVASPORTS PRIME
15:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Αιγάλεω - Καλαμάτα
ΕΡΤ3
15:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ATP 250
OPEN SUD DE FRANCE
COSMOTESPORTS 6
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός
COSMOTESPORTS 3
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός
NOVASPORTS 2
19:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Αναντολού Εφές
NOVASPORTS 6
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROCUP
Προμηθέας - Μπουργκ
NOVASPORTS 5
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ιωνικός
COSMOTESPORTS 2
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Άρης - ΑΕΚ
NOVASPORTS PRIME
20:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/CEV CHALLENGE CUP
Παναθηναϊκός - Τερουέλ
COSMOTESPORTS 9
21:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/COPA DEL REY
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Μαγιόρκα
COSMOTESPORTS 7
21:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Μπενφίκα - Ζιλ Βισέντε
COSMOTESPORTS 5
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Αλμπα Βερολίνου - Ούνικς Καζάν
NOVASPORTS START
21:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Μάλαγα - Οστάνδη
COSMOTESPORTS 4
21:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΟΚ
COSMOTESPORTS 1
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/TURKISH AIRLINES EUROLEAGUE
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ολυμπιακός
NOVASPORTS 4
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CINCH SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Σέλτικ - Ρέιντζερς
COSMOTESPORTS 8
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/COPA DEL REY
Βαλένθια - Κάντιθ
COSMOTESPORTS 3
22:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Μπελενένσες - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
COSMOTESPORTS 9