MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
10:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς - Τέιλορ Φριντζ
EUROSPORT1
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE INTERWETTEN
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
NOVASPORTS PRIME
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς - Νιου Γιορκ Νικς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
04:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φοίνιξ Σανς - Γιούτα Τζαζ
COSMOTESPORTS 4
21:05 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Άλμπα Βερολίνου
NOVASPORTS START
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ούνικς Καζάν
NOVASPORTS PRIME
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Βιλερμπάν - Μπάγερν Μονάχου
NOVASPORTS 4
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ουάσινγκτον Ουίζαρντς - Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
02:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Κόλινς - Κορνέ
EUROSPORT1
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Μπρούκλιν Νετς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
04:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Σφιόντεκ - Κανέπι
EUROSPORT1
06:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Σίνερ - Τσιτσιπάς
EUROSPORT1
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Οζέρ-Αλιασίμ - Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Βέροια - Απόλλων Πόντου
ΕΡΤ3
20:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Άρης
COSMOTESPORTS 3
21:30 ΠΟΛΟ/LEN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Ραντνίσκι - Ολυμπιακός
ERTSPORTS
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Χαρτς - Σέλτικ
COSMOTESPORTS 3
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROCUP
Γκραν Κανάρια - Προμηθέας Πάτρας
NOVASPORTS 4
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς - Μιλγουόκι Μπακς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
05:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ντάλας Πόρτλαντ Τρέιλ Μπλέιζερς - Ντάλας Μάβερικς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
19:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ζενίτ - Αναντολού Εφές
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/CEV CHALLENGE CUP
Παναθηναϊκός - Τενερίφη
COSMOTESPORTS 6
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ολυμπιακός - Ερυθρός Αστέρας
NOVASPORTS PRIME
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μπαρτσελόνα - Βιλερμπάν
NOVASPORTS 4
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φιλαδέλφεια 76ερς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς - Ντανίλ Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
18:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ούνικς Καζάν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μονακό - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
NOVASPORTS 5
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Μπασκόνια
NOVASPORTS PRIME
21:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άλμπα Βερολίνου
NOVASPORTS 4
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΓΑΛΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
Ναντ - Μπρεστ
NOVASPORTS 1
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Σάρλοτ Χόρνετς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
03:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Μέμφις Γκρίζλις - Γιούτα Τζαζ
COSMOTESPORTS 7
12:30 ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ/HANDBALL PREMIER
Δράμα - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΟΦΗ
COSMOTESPORTS 3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
COSMOTESPORTS 1
17:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Λάρισα - ΠΑΟΚ Β
ΕΡΤ3
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Κολοσσός - Λάρισα
ERTSPORTS
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Ιωνικός - Ατρόμητος Αθηνών
COSMOTESPORTS 2
18:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ VOLLEY LEAGUE
ΑΟ Λαμίας - ΑΕΚ
ERTSPORTS
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
AEK - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB
Γκραν Κανάρια - Ομπραντόιρο
COSMOTESPORTS 8
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φιλαδέλφεια 76ερς - Σακραμέντο Κινγκς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
03:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Γκόλντεν Στέιτ Ουόριορς - Μπρούκλιν Νετς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Ράφα Ναδάλ - Ντανίλ Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
13:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB LIGA ENDESA
Μπιλμπάο - Μάλαγα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
14:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ξάνθη
ERTSPORTS
14:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Βέροια - Θεσπρωτός
ΕΡΤ3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης
COSMOTESPORTS 2
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
NOVASPORTS PRIME
15:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONSHIP
Ντέρμπι - Μπέρμιγχαμ
NOVASPORTS 2
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Πάτρας
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Περιστέρι
ΕΡΤ3
17:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Καλλιθέα - Διαγόρας
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
Λαύριο - ΠΑΟΚ
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΤΟΥΡΚΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
Αναντολού Εφές - Φενέρμπαχτσε
COSMOTESPORTS 9
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/VTB UNITED LEAGUE
Κάλεβ - Λοκομοτίβ Κουμπάν
COSMOTESPORTS 7
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
ΑΕΚ - Βόλος ΝΠΣ
COSMOTESPORTS 1
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONSHIP
Κάρντιφ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
NOVASPORTS 2
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB LIGA ENDESA
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπανταλόνα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός
NOVASPORTS PRIME
19:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/STOIXIMAN BASKET LEAGUE
ΚΑΕ Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ - Άρης
ΕΡΤ3
20:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Μπράγκα - Μορεϊρένσε
COSMOTESPORTS 3
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ατλάντα Χοκς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
22:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Πόρτο - Μαρίτιμο
COSMOTESPORTS 3
22:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Σικάγο Μπουλς - Πόρτλαντ Τρέιλ Μπλέιζερς
COSMOTESPORTS 8