MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
03:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Μιλγουόκι Μπακς - Σακραμέντο Κινγκς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
04:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Μαρία Σάκκαρη - Τζέσικα Πεγκούλα
EUROSPORT1
13:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Κάλιαρι - Φιορεντίνα
COSMOTESPORTS 3
14:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGUE 1
Μετς - Νις
NOVASPORTS 4
14:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE 2
Καλαμάτα ΠΣ - Ρόδος
ΕΡΤ3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Βιγιαρεάλ - Μαγιόρκα
NOVASPORTS 1
16:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Λίβερπουλ
COSMOTESPORTS 2
16:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Νάπολι - Σαλερνιτάνα
COSMOTESPORTS 3
16:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Λέστερ - Μπράιτον
COSMOTESPORTS 5
16:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Άρσεναλ - Μπέρνλι
COSMOTESPORTS 6
16:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Σπέτσια - Σαμπντόρια
COSMOTESPORTS 7
16:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Τορίνο - Σασουόλο
COSMOTESPORTS 8
16:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/BUNDESLIGA
Λείψια - Βόλφσμπουργκ
NOVASPORTS START
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Κολοσσός H Hotels - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Έλτσε
NOVASPORTS 1
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/GREEK SUPER LEAGUE
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΠΑΟΚ
COSMOTESPORTS 1
18:05 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGUE 1
Μονπελιέ - Μονακό
NOVASPORTS 4
18:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Τσέλσι - Τότεναμ
COSMOTESPORTS 2
18:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/BUNDESLIGA
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Μπάγερν Μονάχου
NOVASPORTS 3
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Έμπολι - Ρόμα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπαρτσελόνα
COSMOTESPORTS 6
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Χετάφε
NOVASPORTS 1
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Ράγιο Βαγεκάνο - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
NOVASPORTS 5
20:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/BASKET LEAGUE
AEK - ΠΑΟΚ
ΕΡΤ3
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Νιου Γιορκ Νικς - Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/VTB
Ζιελόνα Γκόρα - Ούνικς Καζάν
COSMOTESPORTS 7
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGUE 1
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Ρενς
NOVASPORTS 2
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Μίλαν - Γιουβέντους
COSMOTESPORTS 2
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Αλαβές - Μπαρτσελόνα
NOVASPORTS 1
22:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ουάσινγκτον Ουίζαρντς - Μπόστον Σέλτικς
COSMOTESPORTS 8
22:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LIGA PORTUGAL
Πόρτο - Φαμαλικάο
COSMOTESPORTS 9
10:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς - Τέιλορ Φριντζ
EUROSPORT1
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE INTERWETTEN
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
NOVASPORTS PRIME
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς - Νιου Γιορκ Νικς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
04:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φοίνιξ Σανς - Γιούτα Τζαζ
COSMOTESPORTS 4
21:05 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Άλμπα Βερολίνου
NOVASPORTS START
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Ούνικς Καζάν
NOVASPORTS PRIME
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Βιλερμπάν - Μπάγερν Μονάχου
NOVASPORTS 4
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ουάσινγκτον Ουίζαρντς - Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
02:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Κόλινς - Κορνέ
EUROSPORT1
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Μπρούκλιν Νετς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
04:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Σφιόντεκ - Κανέπι
EUROSPORT1
06:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Σίνερ - Τσιτσιπάς
EUROSPORT1
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Οζέρ-Αλιασίμ - Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Βέροια - Απόλλων Πόντου
ΕΡΤ3
20:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Άρης
COSMOTESPORTS 3
21:30 ΠΟΛΟ/LEN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Ραντνίσκι - Ολυμπιακός
ERTSPORTS
21:45 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
Χαρτς - Σέλτικ
COSMOTESPORTS 3
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROCUP
Γκραν Κανάρια - Προμηθέας Πάτρας
NOVASPORTS 4
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς - Μιλγουόκι Μπακς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
05:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Ντάλας Πόρτλαντ Τρέιλ Μπλέιζερς - Ντάλας Μάβερικς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
19:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ζενίτ - Αναντολού Εφές
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/CEV CHALLENGE CUP
Παναθηναϊκός - Τενερίφη
COSMOTESPORTS 6
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ολυμπιακός - Ερυθρός Αστέρας
NOVASPORTS PRIME
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μπαρτσελόνα - Βιλερμπάν
NOVASPORTS 4
02:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Φιλαδέλφεια 76ερς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
10:30 ΤΕΝΙΣ/AUSTRALIAN OPEN
Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς - Ντανίλ Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
18:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Ούνικς Καζάν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
NOVASPORTS 4
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μονακό - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
NOVASPORTS 5
21:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Μπασκόνια
NOVASPORTS PRIME
21:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/EUROLEAGUE
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άλμπα Βερολίνου
NOVASPORTS 4
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/ΓΑΛΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
Ναντ - Μπρεστ
NOVASPORTS 1
02:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Σάρλοτ Χόρνετς - Λος Άντζελες Λέικερς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
03:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΝΒΑ
Μέμφις Γκρίζλις - Γιούτα Τζαζ
COSMOTESPORTS 7
12:30 ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ/HANDBALL PREMIER
Δράμα - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
COSMOTESPORTS 1
15:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΟΦΗ
COSMOTESPORTS 3
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Κολοσσός - Λάρισα
ERTSPORTS
17:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE 2
Λάρισα - ΠΑΟΚ Β
ΕΡΤ3
17:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SUPER LEAGUE
Ιωνικός - Ατρόμητος Αθηνών
COSMOTESPORTS 2
18:00 ΒΟΛΕΪ/Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ VOLLEY LEAGUE
ΑΟ Λαμίας - ΑΕΚ
ERTSPORTS
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
AEK - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
21:45 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ACB
Γκραν Κανάρια - Ομπραντόιρο
COSMOTESPORTS 8