MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
03:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/NBA
Μπόστον Σέλτικς - Μαϊάμι Χιτ
COSMOTESPORTS 4
16:00 FORMULA 1/GRAND PRIX
Αγώνας
COSMOTESPORTS 5
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Κολοσσός - ΚΑΕ Λάρισα
ΕΡΤ3
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Νόριτς - Τότεναμ
COSMOTESPORTS 6
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Άρσεναλ - Έβερτον
COSMOTESPORTS 4
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Μπρέντφορντ - Λιντς
COSMOTESPORTS 7
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Άστον Βίλα
COSMOTESPORTS 2
18:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/PREMIER LEAGUE
Λίβερπουλ - Γουλβς
COSMOTESPORTS 3
18:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Ελτσε - Χετάφε
NOVASPORTS 1
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Σασουόλο - Μίλαν
COSMOTESPORTS 8
19:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Ίντερ - Σαμπντόρια
COSMOTESPORTS 9
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
ΕΡΤ3
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Μπαρτσελόνα - Βιγιαρεάλ
NOVASPORTS 1
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Σεβίλλη - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
NOVASPORTS 3
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Ρεάλ Σοδιεδάδ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
NOVASPORTS 4
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις
NOVASPORTS 2
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Αλαβές - Κάδιθ
NOVASPORTS 5
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Βαγιεκάνο - Λεβάντε
NOVASPORTS 6
19:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/LA LIGA
Οσασούνα - Μαγιόρκα
NOVASPORTS NEWS
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Σαλερνιτάνα - Ουντινέζε
COSMOTESPORTS 2
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/SERIE A
Βενέτσια - Κάλιαρι
COSMOTESPORTS 3
18:30 ΠΟΛΟ
Βουλιαγμένη - Ολυμπιακός
ERTSPORTS
19:30 ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ/HANDBALL PREMIER
Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΚ
ERTSPORTS
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
ΑΕΚ - Προμηθέας Πάτρας
ΕΡΤ3
21:30 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/BUNDESLIGA
Αμβούργο - Χέρτα Βερολίνου
NOVASPORTS 3
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
ΚΑΕ Λάρισα - Κολοσσός
ΕΡΤ3
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΤΟΥΡΚΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
Αναντολού Εφές - Καρσίγιακα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Άρης - ΚΑΕ Παναθηναϊκός
ΕΡΤ3
21:45 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Μουζέτι - Τσιτσιπάς
EUROSPORT1
22:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ENDESA
Βαλένθια - Μπασκόνια
COSMOTESPORTS 7
01:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/COPA LIBERTADORES
Νασιονάλ - Μπραγκαντίνο
COSMOTESPORTS 8
17:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Προμηθέας Πάτρας - ΑΕΚ
ΕΡΤ3
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Ολυμπιακός - Περιστέρι
ΕΡΤ3
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
Ρόμα - Φέγενορντ
COSMOTESPORTS 2
01:15 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/COPA SUDAMERICANA
Λανούς - Μετροπολιτάνος
COSMOTESPORTS 9
03:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/NBA
Μαϊάμι Χιτ - Μπόστον Σέλτικς
COSMOTESPORTS 4
13:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Ντγιέρε - Μεντβέντεφ
EUROSPORT1
18:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Κόλαρ - Τσιτσιπάς
EUROSPORT1
20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/ΤΟΥΡΚΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
Φενέρμπαχτσε - Νταρουσάφακα
COSMOTESPORTS 8
10:50 MOTOGP
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά
COSMOTESPORTS 8
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BASKET LEAGUE
Περιστέρι - Ολυμπιακός
ΕΡΤ3
13:50 FORMULA/ΓΚΡΑΝ ΠΡΙ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά
COSMOTESPORTS 5
16:55 FORMULA 1/ΓΚΡΑΝ ΠΡΙ ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές
ΕΡΤ2
17:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ACB
Μανρέσα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
COSMOTESPORTS 7
18:00 ΤΕΝΙΣ/ROLAND GARROS
Τσιτσιπάς - Ίμερ
EUROSPORT1
19:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/BUNDESLIGA
Νταρουσάφακα - Φενέρμπαχτσε
COSMOTESPORTS 3
19:30 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ/LIGA ENDESA
Μπασκόνια - Βαλένθια
COSMOTESPORTS 4
22:00 ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ/CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Λίβερπουλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
MEGA